Record Details (Pickering Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season81702244725017391531203983
Overall81702244725017391531203983
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Peewee A110032000000110032
A - Atom A101056000000101056
AA - Bantam AA00000020203142020314
AA - Minor Bantam AA2020271010153030312
AA - Atom AA10106711005321101110
AA - Minor Atom AA000000110032110032
AA - Minor Peewee AA1010051010392020314
AA - Novice AA10106101010262020816
AE - Minor Bantam A2101007000000101007
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleville Bulls000000110053110053
Clarington Toros2110561010153120611
Kingston Canadians1010031010292020212
North Durham Warriors101067000000101067
Northumberland Nighthawks00000031206133120613
Oshawa Generals101056000000101056
Peterborough Petes101007000000101007
Quinte West Hawks101005000000101005
Whitby Wildcats10106100000001010610
Whitby Wildcats Blue000000101039101039
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CCC (Bowl)000000110032110032
Don Beer (2)3030122200000030301222
Don Beer (3) 4130101900000041301019
INVISTA (Selkirk)000000101029101029
Jack Burger00000020203112020311
McKinney (1)000000101039101039
PRC (Delaney)101003000000101003
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000110053110053
Rickard (A)000000101015101015
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pickeringhockey.ca on Saturday, September 22, 2018 at 12:12 AM