Schedule & Results (Pickering Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
N-AA132Jan 20 201912:30 PMAANovice AAQuinte West HawksDon Beer (3)
O-MAA-Q4-3Feb 21 20197:45 PMAA Midget AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
LMM-A-K3Feb 21 20199:25 PMA Minor Midget AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
LMA-AE-J2Feb 22 20196:00 PMAEMinor Atom AEKingston CanadiansDon Beer (2)
LMB-AA-K2Feb 22 20196:30 PMAA Minor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesDon Beer (3)
LP-AE-G3Feb 22 20196:30 PMAEPeewee AEOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
O-PAA-Q4-3Feb 22 20197:00 PMAA Peewee AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
LMP-AE-L2Feb 22 20197:30 PMAEMinor Peewee AENorth Durham WarriorsDon Beer (2)
LP-A-L3Feb 22 20197:45 PMA Peewee AWhitby Wildcats WhiteDon Beer (1)
O-MAA-Q4-4Feb 22 20198:30 PMAA Midget AAClarington TorosDon Beer (3)
MM-MD18-137Feb 22 20199:00 PMMDMinor Midget MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
LA-AA-J3Feb 23 201912:30 PMAAAtom AAOshawa GeneralsDon Beer (3)
LMA-AE-J4Feb 23 20192:00 PMAEMinor Atom AEKingston CanadiansDon Beer (2)
LMA-AA-L3Feb 23 20192:00 PMAAMinor Atom AAPeterborough PetesDon Beer (3)
LMM-A-K4Feb 23 20192:45 PMA Minor Midget AQuinte West HawksDon Beer (1)
LP-A-L2Feb 23 20193:30 PMA Peewee AKingston CanadiansDon Beer (2)
LA-A-L4Feb 23 20194:45 PMAAtom AQuinte West HawksDon Beer (1)
O-PAA-Q4-4Feb 23 20195:00 PMAA Peewee AAKingston CanadiansDon Beer (3)
LMB-A-N3Feb 23 20195:00 PMA Minor Bantam A1Kingston CanadiansDon Beer (2)
LMB-AE-E5Feb 23 20195:00 PMAEMinor Bantam A2Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
LMB-AA-K3Feb 23 20198:15 PMAA Minor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PCCHL)
LMA-AE-J5Feb 24 201912:00 PMAEMinor Atom AEKingston CanadiansCentre 70
O-NEAA-Q2-6Feb 24 201912:30 PMAANovice AANorth Durham WarriorsDon Beer (3)
LMA-AA-L4Feb 24 201912:45 PMAAMinor Atom AAWhitby WildcatsDon Beer (1)
O-PAA-Q4-5Feb 24 20191:30 PMAA Peewee AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
LP-AE-G4Feb 24 20192:15 PMAEPeewee AEOshawa GeneralsDon Beer (1)
LMB-AA-K4Feb 24 20193:00 PMAA Minor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesPRC (Delaney)
LMB-A-N4Feb 24 20193:00 PMA Minor Bantam A1Kingston CanadiansCentre 70
LMP-AE-L4Feb 24 20193:00 PMAEMinor Peewee AENorth Durham WarriorsDon Beer (2)
LMB-AE-E2Feb 24 20193:30 PMAEMinor Bantam A2Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersDon Beer (3)
LMM-A-K5Feb 24 20195:00 PMA Minor Midget AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
O-MAA-Q4-5Feb 24 20199:00 PMAA Midget AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
LA-AA-J4Feb 25 20196:45 PMAAAtom AAOshawa GeneralsLegends (4)
LMB-A-N5Feb 25 20196:45 PMA Minor Bantam A1Kingston CanadiansDon Beer (1)
LP-AE-G5Feb 25 20197:15 PMAEPeewee AEOshawa GeneralsCampus (2)
O-PAA-Q4-6Feb 26 20196:30 PMAA Peewee AAKingston CanadiansDon Beer (2)
LA-AA-J5Feb 26 20196:30 PMAAAtom AAOshawa GeneralsDon Beer (2)
LP-AE-G6Feb 26 20196:45 PMAEPeewee AEOshawa GeneralsDon Beer (1)
LMP-AE-L5Feb 26 20196:45 PMAEMinor Peewee AENorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
LMB-AE-E1Feb 26 20197:00 PMAEMinor Bantam A2Whitby Wildcats WhiteDon Beer (3)
LMB-A-N6Feb 26 20197:00 PMA Minor Bantam A1Kingston CanadiansCentre 70
LMM-A-K6Feb 26 20198:00 PMA Minor Midget AQuinte West HawksDon Beer (2)
O-MAA-Q4-6Feb 26 20198:15 PMAA Midget AAClarington TorosDon Beer (3)
LMB-AA-K5Feb 26 20198:30 PMAA Minor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
LMA-AE-J6Feb 27 20196:00 PMAEMinor Atom AEKingston CanadiansDon Beer (2)
LMB-AA-K6Feb 27 20196:30 PMAA Minor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesDon Beer (3)
LA-A-L2Feb 27 20196:30 PMAAtom AClarington TorosRickard (A)
LA-AA-J6Feb 27 20197:00 PMAAAtom AAOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
LMP-AE-L6Feb 28 20196:30 PMAEMinor Peewee AENorth Durham WarriorsDon Beer (3)
Printed from pickeringhockey.ca on Friday, February 22, 2019 at 12:06 AM