Schedule & Results (Pickering Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
NAH06Nov 09 20196:00 PMAANovice AAOshawa Generals-YellowDonevan
MM-AA109Nov 15 20198:30 PMAAMinor Midget AABelleville BullsDon Beer (3)
NAH07Nov 16 201912:30 PMAANovice AAPeterborough PetesDon Beer (3)
M-AA081Nov 16 20195:30 PMAA Midget AAPeterborough PetesDouro
MA-AA051Nov 17 201911:00 AMAAMinor Atom AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
MP-AA102Nov 17 20191:00 PMAAMinor Peewee AAPeterborough PetesDon Beer (2)
B-A089Nov 17 20192:30 PMA Bantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueDon Beer (2)
B-AA016Nov 17 20193:00 PMAA Bantam AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-A084Nov 17 20194:30 PMA Minor Bantam AClarington TorosDon Beer (2)
MM-MD19-119Nov 17 20194:45 PMMD Minor Midget MDBarrie ColtsDon Beer (1)
M-AA087Nov 17 20195:00 PMAA Midget AAOshawa GeneralsPRC (Delaney)
B-AE51Nov 17 20195:30 PMAEBantam AENorthumberland NighthawksDon Beer (3)
M-MD19-055Nov 17 20196:45 PMMDMidget MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersDon Beer (1)
M-A043Nov 17 20197:00 PMA Midget AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MM-AA003Nov 18 20198:30 PMAAMinor Midget AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
MP-AA105Nov 19 20195:30 PMAAMinor Peewee AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueDon Beer (3)
MB-A111Nov 19 20196:45 PMA Minor Bantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueMcKinney (1)
P-AE084Nov 19 20196:45 PMA Peewee AClarington TorosDon Beer (1)
MB-AA111Nov 19 20197:00 PMAA Minor Bantam AAOshawa GeneralsDon Beer (3)
B-A085Nov 19 20198:00 PMA Bantam AKingston CanadiansDon Beer (2)
NAH12Nov 20 20197:00 PMAANovice AANorth Durham WarriorsDon Beer (3)
B-A133Nov 20 20197:30 PMA Bantam AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (3)
MP-A084Nov 21 20196:30 PMAMinor Peewee APeterborough PetesDon Beer (3)
MM-AA060Nov 21 20198:15 PMAAMinor Midget AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
MA-AA112Nov 22 20196:00 PMAAMinor Atom AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueDon Beer (2)
MP-AE122Nov 22 20196:45 PMAEMinor Peewee AENorthumberland NighthawksDon Beer (1)
MM-MD19-110Nov 22 20198:30 PMMD Minor Midget MDMarkham Waxers whiteDon Beer (3)
MB-AA066Nov 22 20198:30 PMAA Minor Bantam AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
M-AA015Nov 22 20198:45 PMAA Midget AAClarington TorosRickard (B)
M-MD19-082Nov 22 20199:00 PMMDMidget MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MA-A144Nov 23 20192:00 PMAEMinor Atom AE1Kingston Canadians AEDon Beer (2)
A-AA056Nov 23 20192:30 PMAAAtom AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
P-AE088Nov 23 20194:15 PMA Peewee AQuinte West HawksDon Beer (1)
B-AA086Nov 23 20195:00 PMAA Bantam AAPeterborough PetesDon Beer (2)
P-A063Nov 23 20195:00 PMAA Peewee AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MP-AA087Nov 23 20195:30 PMAAMinor Peewee AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
B-A017Nov 23 20195:45 PMA Bantam AClarington TorosRickard (A)
MM-AA040Nov 23 20196:00 PMAAMinor Midget AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
B-AE58Nov 23 20196:00 PMAEBantam AEClarington TorosPRC (Delaney)
M-A025Nov 23 20197:00 PMA Midget AAjax KnightsDon Beer (2)
MB-AA032Nov 23 20197:30 PMAA Minor Bantam AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
M-MD19-050Nov 23 20199:15 PMMDMidget MDMarkham WaxersCentennial
NAH02Nov 24 20199:30 AMAANovice AAQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (2)
MA-AA109Nov 24 201912:30 PMAAMinor Atom AAOshawa GeneralsDon Beer (3)
A-AA113Nov 24 201912:45 PMAAAtom AANorth Durham WarriorsDon Beer (1)
MP-AA099Nov 24 20191:00 PMAAMinor Peewee AAOshawa GeneralsDon Beer (2)
MP-AE118Nov 24 20192:00 PMAEMinor Peewee AENorth Durham WarriorsDon Beer (3)
P-A092Nov 24 20192:15 PMAA Peewee AAQuinte West HawksDon Beer (1)
B-A091Nov 24 20192:30 PMA Bantam AWhitby Wildcats WhiteDon Beer (2)
A-A043Nov 24 20193:00 PMAAtom AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MB-AA105Nov 24 20193:00 PMAA Minor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
MB-AE55Nov 24 20193:30 PMAEMinor Bantam AEOshawa GeneralsDon Beer (3)
M-AA088Nov 24 20195:00 PMAA Midget AANorthumberland NighthawksPRC (Delaney)
M-MD19-063Nov 24 20196:45 PMMDMidget MDMarkham WaxersDon Beer (1)
M-AA007Nov 25 20198:30 PMAA Midget AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
MM-AA130Nov 25 20199:00 PMAAMinor Midget AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (3)
MP-A073Nov 26 20195:30 PMAMinor Peewee ANorth Durham WarriorsDon Beer (3)
P-A083Nov 26 20196:45 PMAA Peewee AAAjax KnightsDon Beer (1)
MA-A090Nov 26 20197:00 PMAEMinor Atom AE1Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MB-A082Nov 26 20197:00 PMA Minor Bantam ANorth Durham WarriorsDon Beer (3)
M-MD19-031Nov 26 20197:20 PMMDMidget MDBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
B-AE50Nov 26 20198:00 PMAEBantam AEWhitby WildcatsDon Beer (2)
M-A026Nov 26 20198:45 PMA Midget AAjax Knights AEDon Beer (3)
MA-AA079Nov 27 20197:00 PMAAMinor Atom AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
NAH16Nov 27 20197:00 PMAANovice AAWhitby WildcatsDon Beer (3)
MB-AE30Nov 27 20198:15 PMAEMinor Bantam AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
MP-AE111Nov 28 20196:30 PMAEMinor Peewee AEOshawa GeneralsDon Beer (3)
MA-AA065Nov 30 20191:00 PMAAMinor Atom AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
MA-A017Nov 30 20192:00 PMAEMinor Atom AE1Belleville Bulls AEDeseronto
P-A021Nov 30 20193:15 PMAA Peewee AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
A-AA050Nov 30 20193:30 PMAAAtom AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-AE09Nov 30 20195:30 PMAEBantam AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
M-A017Nov 30 20197:10 PMA Midget AAjax Knights AEAjax CC (4)
MM-MD19-054Nov 30 20198:30 PMMD Minor Midget MDMarkham Waxers whiteVillage
A-AA021Dec 01 20191:00 PMAAAtom AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MA-A049Dec 01 20191:00 PMAEMinor Atom AE1Kingston Canadians AECentre 70
NAH18Dec 01 20191:15 PMAANovice AAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MA-AA027Dec 01 20194:15 PMAAMinor Atom AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
P-AE009Dec 01 20195:30 PMA Peewee ABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
B-AE82Dec 01 20198:30 PMAEBantam AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MM-MD19-045Dec 02 20199:00 PMMD Minor Midget MDMarkham Waxers blueCentennial
MP-AE121Dec 03 20195:30 PMAEMinor Peewee AEAjax KnightsDon Beer (3)
A-AA117Dec 03 20196:30 PMAAAtom AAAjax KnightsDon Beer (2)
P-AE089Dec 03 20196:45 PMA Peewee AWhitby Wildcats BlueDon Beer (1)
MB-AE61Dec 03 20197:00 PMAEMinor Bantam AENorthumberland NighthawksDon Beer (3)
B-AA094Dec 03 20198:00 PMAA Bantam AANorthumberland NighthawksDon Beer (2)
M-AA094Dec 03 20198:30 PMAA Midget AAWhitby WildcatsPRC (O'Brien)
MB-AA090Dec 04 20196:15 PMAA Minor Bantam AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
MM-AA006Dec 04 20198:30 PMAAMinor Midget AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
MM-MD19-079Dec 04 20199:00 PMMD Minor Midget MDNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
MP-A111Dec 05 20197:30 PMAMinor Peewee AWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
B-AA065Dec 05 20198:30 PMAA Bantam AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
B-AA044Dec 07 20191:30 PMAA Bantam AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
MB-AE25Dec 07 20194:00 PMAEMinor Bantam AENorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MP-AA030Dec 07 20194:30 PMAAMinor Peewee AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
B-AA009Dec 08 20194:15 PMAA Bantam AAClarington TorosDarlington
MM-AA024Dec 08 20197:15 PMAAMinor Midget AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
B-A078Dec 08 20198:00 PMA Bantam APeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
MB-AA119Dec 10 20197:00 PMAA Minor Bantam AAOshawa GeneralsDon Beer (3)
B-A083Dec 10 20198:00 PMA Bantam ABelleville BullsDon Beer (2)
M-MD19-104Dec 10 20198:15 PMMDMidget MDMarkham WaxersCentennial
MP-A018Dec 11 20197:45 PMAMinor Peewee AClarington TorosRickard (A)
MB-AE39Dec 11 20198:30 PMAEMinor Bantam AEOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
M-A023Dec 11 20199:10 PMA Midget AAjax Knights AEAjax CC (4)
MP-A081Dec 12 20196:30 PMAMinor Peewee ANorth Durham WarriorsDon Beer (3)
P-AE063Dec 12 20197:00 PMA Peewee AOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MB-A083Dec 12 20197:00 PMA Minor Bantam AAjax KnightsDon Beer (2)
B-AA104Dec 12 20198:45 PMAA Bantam AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (2)
MM-MD19-157Dec 12 20199:00 PMMD Minor Midget MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
M-A006Dec 12 20199:10 PMA Midget AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MB-A021Dec 13 20196:30 PMA Minor Bantam AClarington TorosRickard (B)
MP-AE120Dec 13 20196:45 PMAEMinor Peewee AEWhitby WildcatsDon Beer (1)
MM-AA103Dec 13 20198:30 PMAAMinor Midget AAOshawa GeneralsDon Beer (3)
MA-A131Dec 14 20191:00 PMAEMinor Atom AE1Peterborough Petes AEKinsmen (Mr Lube)
A-A072Dec 14 20192:45 PMAAtom AClarington TorosDon Beer (1)
A-AA041Dec 14 20192:45 PMAAAtom AAClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
M-AA092Dec 14 20193:00 PMAA Midget AAAjax KnightsDon Beer (2)
B-AA098Dec 14 20195:00 PMAA Bantam AAWhitby WildcatsDon Beer (2)
NAH23Dec 14 20195:00 PMAANovice AAOshawa Generals-GreenDonevan
MB-AA052Dec 14 20195:30 PMAA Minor Bantam AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
B-A094Dec 14 20195:45 PMA Bantam ABelleville BullsDon Beer (1)
P-AE041Dec 14 20196:00 PMA Peewee ANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
MB-A094Dec 14 20196:00 PMA Minor Bantam AAjax KnightsPRC (Delaney)
M-A031Dec 14 20197:00 PMA Midget AWhitby WildcatsDon Beer (2)
MM-AA087Dec 14 20198:15 PMAAMinor Midget AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
MA-AA115Dec 15 201912:30 PMAAMinor Atom AAClarington TorosDon Beer (3)
A-A093Dec 15 20191:30 PMAAtom AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (5)
P-A095Dec 15 20192:15 PMAA Peewee AAOshawa GeneralsDon Beer (1)
MB-AA117Dec 15 20193:00 PMAA Minor Bantam AAAjax KnightsPRC (Delaney)
B-A104Dec 15 20193:15 PMA Bantam AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MB-AE52Dec 15 20193:30 PMAEMinor Bantam AEKingston CanadiansDon Beer (3)
M-AA090Dec 15 20195:00 PMAA Midget AAKingston CanadiansPRC (Delaney)
M-MD19-056Dec 15 20196:45 PMMDMidget MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersDon Beer (1)
MM-AA110Dec 15 20197:00 PMAAMinor Midget AANorth Durham WarriorsPRC (Delaney)
B-AA078Dec 15 20198:30 PMAA Bantam AAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
P-AE090Dec 17 20196:45 PMA Peewee AWhitby Wildcats WhiteDon Beer (1)
MB-A091Dec 17 20197:00 PMA Minor Bantam AWhitby Wildcats WhiteDon Beer (3)
P-A119Dec 17 20197:15 PMAA Peewee AAWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (2)
M-AA059Dec 17 20198:00 PMAA Midget AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
B-AE49Dec 17 20198:00 PMAEBantam AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersDon Beer (2)
MP-AA003Dec 18 20196:00 PMAAMinor Peewee AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MA-A098Dec 18 20196:45 PMAEMinor Atom AE1Oshawa Generals AEDelpark Homes (4)
MM-MD19-097Dec 18 20198:00 PMMD Minor Midget MDPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
M-MD19-086Dec 18 20199:00 PMMDMidget MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
MP-A009Dec 19 20196:00 PMAMinor Peewee AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MA-AA114Dec 20 20196:00 PMAAMinor Atom AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteDon Beer (2)
MP-AA107Dec 20 20196:45 PMAAMinor Peewee AAClarington TorosDon Beer (1)
P-A090Dec 20 20197:00 PMAA Peewee AAWhitby Wildcats WhiteDon Beer (3)
MM-MD19-124Dec 20 20198:30 PMMD Minor Midget MDMarkham Waxers whiteDon Beer (3)
MM-AA132Dec 20 20199:00 PMAAMinor Midget AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteMcKinney (2)
MP-AE060Dec 21 20191:15 PMAEMinor Peewee AENorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
MA-A141Dec 21 20192:00 PMAEMinor Atom AE1Northumberland Nighthawks AEDon Beer (2)
MA-AA032Dec 21 20192:15 PMAAMinor Atom AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
A-A070Dec 21 20192:45 PMAAtom AOshawa GeneralsDon Beer (1)
MP-A074Dec 21 20193:30 PMAMinor Peewee AOshawa GeneralsDon Beer (2)
MB-A041Dec 21 20194:15 PMA Minor Bantam ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
NAH26Dec 21 20194:45 PMAANovice AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (2)
MB-AA038Dec 21 20195:45 PMAA Minor Bantam AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
MM-MD19-142Dec 21 20196:00 PMMD Minor Midget MDRichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
B-AE45Dec 21 20196:30 PMAEBantam AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
M-A033Dec 21 20197:00 PMA Midget AQuinte West HawksDon Beer (2)
B-A021Dec 21 20197:30 PMA Bantam AClarington TorosRickard (A)
M-AA029Dec 21 20199:00 PMAA Midget AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
A-AA111Dec 22 201912:45 PMAAAtom AAOshawa GeneralsDon Beer (1)
MA-A016Dec 22 20191:00 PMAEMinor Atom AE1Ajax Knights AEAjax CC (4)
MP-AA100Dec 22 20191:00 PMAAMinor Peewee AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteDon Beer (2)
MP-AE113Dec 22 20192:00 PMAEMinor Peewee AENorth Durham WarriorsDon Beer (3)
P-AE071Dec 22 20192:00 PMA Peewee APeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
P-A084Dec 22 20192:15 PMAA Peewee AAClarington TorosDon Beer (1)
A-A004Dec 22 20192:40 PMAAtom AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MB-AE57Dec 22 20193:30 PMAEMinor Bantam AENorth Durham WarriorsDon Beer (3)
MM-MD19-115Dec 22 20194:45 PMMD Minor Midget MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersDon Beer (1)
M-AA096Dec 22 20195:00 PMAA Midget AANorthumberland NighthawksPRC (Delaney)
B-AE55Dec 22 20195:30 PMAEBantam AEWhitby WildcatsDon Beer (3)
M-MD19-062Dec 22 20196:45 PMMDMidget MDBarrie ColtsDon Beer (1)
MM-AA105Dec 22 20197:00 PMAAMinor Midget AAWhitby Wildcats-BluePRC (Delaney)
MA-AA003Dec 23 20196:00 PMAAMinor Atom AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MA-A138Dec 27 20196:00 PMAEMinor Atom AE1Whitby Wildcats AEDon Beer (2)
MA-A150Dec 28 20192:00 PMAEMinor Atom AE1Ajax Knights AEDon Beer (2)
MP-A077Dec 28 20193:30 PMAMinor Peewee AWhitby WildcatsDon Beer (2)
B-AA097Dec 28 20195:00 PMAA Bantam AAKingston CanadiansDon Beer (2)
A-AA116Dec 29 201912:45 PMAAAtom AABelleville BullsDon Beer (1)
P-A086Dec 29 20192:15 PMAA Peewee AANorth Durham WarriorsDon Beer (1)
B-AA090Dec 29 20192:30 PMAA Bantam AAKingston CanadiansDon Beer (2)
MB-AE63Dec 29 20193:30 PMAEMinor Bantam AENorth Durham WarriorsDon Beer (3)
B-AE57Dec 29 20195:30 PMAEBantam AENorth Durham WarriorsDon Beer (3)
M-A055Jan 02 20208:45 PMA Midget AWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
MP-AE119Jan 03 20206:45 PMAEMinor Peewee AEOshawa GeneralsDon Beer (1)
P-A087Jan 03 20207:00 PMAA Peewee AAPeterborough PetesDon Beer (3)
B-AA031Jan 03 20208:30 PMAA Bantam AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MP-AE053Jan 04 202012:30 PMAEMinor Peewee AEKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Kinsmen)
MA-AA066Jan 04 20201:00 PMAAMinor Atom AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
A-A031Jan 04 20202:30 PMAAtom ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
A-AA007Jan 04 20202:35 PMAAAtom AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MP-AA060Jan 04 20202:45 PMAAMinor Peewee AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
NAH29Jan 04 20203:15 PMAANovice AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (2)
MP-A082Jan 04 20203:30 PMAMinor Peewee AClarington TorosDon Beer (2)
MB-AE10Jan 04 20203:30 PMAEMinor Bantam AEKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Kinsmen)
B-AE32Jan 04 20204:00 PMAEBantam AENorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
P-AE091Jan 04 20204:15 PMA Peewee AWhitby Wildcats WhiteDon Beer (1)
B-AA050Jan 04 20204:30 PMAA Bantam AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
B-A095Jan 04 20205:00 PMA Bantam AOshawa GeneralsDon Beer (2)
MM-MD19-117Jan 04 20205:00 PMMD Minor Midget MDNewmarket RedmenDon Beer (3)
P-A078Jan 04 20205:15 PMAA Peewee AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
M-A029Jan 04 20207:00 PMA Midget AAjax KnightsDon Beer (2)
MM-AA037Jan 04 20209:15 PMAAMinor Midget AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
MA-AA111Jan 05 202012:30 PMAAMinor Atom AAOshawa GeneralsDon Beer (3)
A-AA120Jan 05 202012:45 PMAAAtom AAWhitby WildcatsDon Beer (1)
MP-AA109Jan 05 20201:00 PMAAMinor Peewee AAAjax KnightsDon Beer (2)
MA-A009Jan 05 20201:00 PMAEMinor Atom AE1Ajax Knights AEAjax CC (4)
B-A086Jan 05 20202:30 PMA Bantam ANorth Durham WarriorsDon Beer (2)
MB-AA121Jan 05 20203:00 PMAA Minor Bantam AAAjax KnightsPRC (Delaney)
MB-AE54Jan 05 20203:30 PMAEMinor Bantam AEWhitby WildcatsDon Beer (3)
P-AE095Jan 05 20206:30 PMA Peewee AOshawa GeneralsDon Beer (2)
M-MD19-068Jan 05 20206:45 PMMDMidget MDBarrie ColtsDon Beer (1)
MM-AA108Jan 05 20207:00 PMAAMinor Midget AAAjax KnightsPRC (Delaney)
MP-A076Jan 07 20205:30 PMAMinor Peewee AWhitby WildcatsDon Beer (3)
P-A094Jan 07 20206:45 PMAA Peewee AAAjax KnightsDon Beer (1)
MB-A086Jan 07 20207:00 PMA Minor Bantam ANorth Durham WarriorsDon Beer (3)
M-MD19-067Jan 07 20208:30 PMMDMidget MDMarkham WaxersPRC (O'Brien)
A-AA080Jan 08 20206:45 PMAAAtom AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
MB-AA126Jan 08 20207:30 PMAA Minor Bantam AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MB-AE46Jan 08 20208:30 PMAEMinor Bantam AEOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
M-MD19-089Jan 08 20209:00 PMMDMidget MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
MP-AE112Jan 09 20206:30 PMAEMinor Peewee AEClarington TorosDon Beer (3)
P-AE029Jan 10 20206:00 PMA Peewee ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
MA-AA162Jan 10 20206:00 PMAAMinor Atom AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (1)
M-A047Jan 10 20207:00 PMA Midget AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MA-AA007Jan 11 20201:00 PMAAMinor Atom AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MP-AE022Jan 11 20201:00 PMAEMinor Peewee AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
MA-A140Jan 11 20202:00 PMAEMinor Atom AE1Oshawa Generals AEDon Beer (2)
MB-AA006Jan 11 20202:20 PMAA Minor Bantam AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
A-AA066Jan 11 20202:30 PMAAAtom AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
A-A066Jan 11 20202:45 PMAAtom AQuinte West HawksDon Beer (1)
NAH33Jan 11 20203:30 PMAANovice AAOshawa Generals-GreenDon Beer (3)
P-AE092Jan 11 20204:15 PMA Peewee AQuinte West HawksDon Beer (1)
M-A036Jan 11 20207:00 PMA Midget AWhitby WildcatsDon Beer (2)
P-A091Jan 12 20202:15 PMAA Peewee AAWhitby Wildcats WhiteDon Beer (1)
A-A008Jan 12 20202:40 PMAAtom AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MB-AE60Jan 12 20203:30 PMAEMinor Bantam AEOshawa GeneralsDon Beer (3)
MB-A095Jan 12 20204:30 PMA Minor Bantam AOshawa GeneralsDon Beer (2)
MM-MD19-116Jan 12 20204:45 PMMD Minor Midget MDRichmond Hill StarsDon Beer (1)
MM-MD19-049Jan 13 20209:00 PMMD Minor Midget MDMarkham Waxers blueCentennial
M-A051Jan 14 20208:45 PMA Midget AWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
MM-MD19-012Jan 15 20208:15 PMMD Minor Midget MDAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
M-A035Jan 17 20207:15 PMA Midget AAjax Knights AEDon Beer (2)
MM-MD19-111Jan 17 20208:30 PMMD Minor Midget MDPeterborough PetesDon Beer (3)
MM-MD19-114Jan 18 20205:45 PMMD Minor Midget MDAurora TigersDon Beer (1)
M-A034Jan 18 20207:00 PMA Midget AAjax KnightsDon Beer (2)
M-MD19-038Jan 18 20208:15 PMMDMidget MDMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
N(FI)-A11Jan 25 20205:00 PMAANovice AAOshawa Generals-GreenDonevan
M-MD19-036Jan 25 20208:20 PMMDMidget MDBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MM-MD19-121Jan 26 20204:45 PMMD Minor Midget MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersDon Beer (1)
M-MD19-105Jan 28 20208:30 PMMDMidget MDBarrie ColtsPRC (O'Brien)
M-MD19-060Jan 31 20208:30 PMMDMidget MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersDon Beer (3)
M-MD19-046Feb 01 20207:00 PMMDMidget MDMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
M-MD19-090Feb 07 20209:00 PMMDMidget MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
N(FI)-A31Feb 08 20203:30 PMAANovice AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (2)
M-MD19-071Feb 08 20206:00 PMMDMidget MDMarkham WaxersPRC (Delaney)
M-MD19-034Feb 09 20203:50 PMMDMidget MDBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
MM-MD19-118Feb 09 20204:45 PMMD Minor Midget MDMarkham Waxers blueDon Beer (1)
MM-MD19-122Feb 10 20207:30 PMMD Minor Midget MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersDon Beer (3)
N(FI)-A03Feb 15 20201:00 PMAANovice AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
MM-MD19-008Feb 15 20204:15 PMMD Minor Midget MDAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MM-MD19-028Feb 16 20207:20 PMMD Minor Midget MDBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
MM-MD19-087Feb 19 20209:00 PMMD Minor Midget MDNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
N(FI)-A21Feb 22 20202:00 PMAANovice AANorth Durham WarriorsDon Beer (3)
M-MD19-072Feb 22 20205:45 PMMDMidget MDBarrie ColtsDon Beer (1)
MM-MD19-123Feb 23 20204:45 PMMD Minor Midget MDBarrie ColtsDon Beer (1)
M-MD19-070Feb 23 20206:45 PMMDMidget MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersDon Beer (1)
MM-MD19-120Feb 24 20207:30 PMMD Minor Midget MDAurora TigersDon Beer (3)
N(FI)-A24Feb 29 20202:00 PMAANovice AAOshawa Generals-GreenDon Beer (3)
N(FI)-A23Mar 01 202012:30 PMAANovice AAQuinte West HawksDon Beer (3)
N(FI)-A22Mar 07 20202:00 PMAANovice AAOshawa Generals-YellowDon Beer (3)
N(FI)-A19Mar 08 20201:15 PMAANovice AAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Printed from pickeringhockey.ca on Saturday, November 16, 2019 at 11:26 PM