Record Details, Midget A, 2014-2015 (Pickering Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14671333315573343429111446767
Playoff3111994220111173312020
Overall17782424219793454536141758787
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights30305132020275050720
Cobourg Cougars431013832019675112214
Lindsay Muskies31119942119673221815
Napanee Stars22007022001044400174
Port Perry Predators3120685131111182511719
Quinte West Hawks20112430304115041615
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000101025101025
Ajax CC (4)000000101002101002
CCC (Bowl)000000320196320196
Don Beer (1)220074000000220074
Don Beer (2)312057000000312057
Don Beer (3) 4112111300000041121113
Duncan McDonald (1)00000030304113030411
Lindsay Rec (1)000000320195320195
Lindsay Rec (2)000000101001101001
PRC (Delaney)8350191800000083501918
Scugog (1)0000005131111151311111
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000110052110052
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000110052110052
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pickeringhockey.ca on Saturday, July 11, 2020 at 3:47 AM