Record Details, Minor Bantam A, 2015-2016 (Pickering Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1301301586120111177225024132158
Playoff505054150505411001001082
Overall180180201271701612211335034142240
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights2020371010293030516
Clarington Toros1010251010162020311
Kingston Canadians303012230302186060340
Oshawa Generals2020217302191650411133
Peterborough Petes202001520202134040228
Port Perry Predators303062620200135050639
Quinte West Hawks1010171010192020216
Uxbridge Stars10101620203163030422
Whitby Wildcats Blue20203141010093030323
Whitby Wildcats White1010181010242020312
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000101029101029
Don Beer (1)9090126100000090901261
Don Beer (2)90908660000009090866
Duncan McDonald (1)000000101019101019
INVISTA (Whig)00000030302183030218
IPSC (4)000000101024101024
IPSC (5)000000101009101009
Kinsmen (PCCHL)000000101019101019
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000101014101014
Legends (1)00000020117102011710
Legends (4)000000101026101026
Rickard (B)000000101016101016
Scugog (1)00000020200132020013
Uxbridge (2)00000020203162020316
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pickeringhockey.ca on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 1:24 PM