Record Details, Peewee AA, 2016-2017 (Pickering Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1621313077160160249832229154175
Overall1621313077160160249832229154175
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights20201520202134040318
Belleville Bulls220096202031242201218
Clarington Toros202021220204164040628
Kingston Canadians20204112020144040515
Northumberland Nighthawks202011120200144040125
Oshawa Generals201167202061040311217
Peterborough Petes2020411202061140401022
Whitby Wildcats202031420202184040532
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (2)000000101016101016
Centre 70000000202014202014
Don Beer (2)70707340000007070734
Don Beer (3) 5131142600000051311426
IPSC (2)000000101016101016
Jack Burger00000020200142020014
Kinsmen (PCCHL)00000020206112020611
Legends (3)00000020206102020610
McKinney (1)00000010101121010112
PRC (Delaney)41309170000004130917
Quinte S & WC (FDC)00000020203122020312
Rickard (A)000000101017101017
Rickard (B)000000101039101039
Village000000101017101017
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pickeringhockey.ca on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 1:25 PM