Record Details, Peewee AA, AA (Pickering Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season144912452131111206827520244120
Playoff303022341307187160941
Overall1741212675172141278634626253161
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights2200821001333201115
Clarington Toros10102620204113030617
Kingston Canadians1010122020583030610
North Durham Warriors210152101003311155
Oshawa Generals211043101016312059
Peterborough Petes10101520202143030319
Quinte West Hawks202021710102103030427
Whitby Wildcats Blue3030221422081372501034
Whitby Wildcats White303011730302186060335
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000100133100133
Centre 70000000101034101034
Delpark Homes (1)000000101016101016
Don Beer (1)144912456000000144912456
Don Beer (3) 30302190000003030219
Duncan McDonald (1)00000010102101010210
Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)000000101018101018
INVISTA (Selkirk)000000101024101024
IPSC (1)000000101006101006
IPSC (2)000000220072220072
IPSC (4)00000030302183030218
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)000000101016101016
McKinney (2)000000101015101015
Rickard (A)000000101015101015
Rickard (B)000000101036101036
Scugog (1)000000101003101003
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pickeringhockey.ca on Saturday, July 11, 2020 at 4:11 AM