Record Details, Peewee AA, AA (Pickering Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7340132811010116611831412989
Overall7340132811010116611831412989
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights110042100133210175
Clarington Toros00000020204112020411
Kingston Canadians1010122020583030610
North Durham Warriors110030101003211033
Oshawa Generals110031101016211047
Peterborough Petes000000101018101018
Quinte West Hawks202021710102103030427
Whitby Wildcats Blue1010061010062020012
Whitby Wildcats White000000101006101006
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000100133100133
Centre 70000000101034101034
Delpark Homes (1)000000101016101016
Don Beer (1)7340132800000073401328
Duncan McDonald (1)00000010102101010210
Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)000000101018101018
INVISTA (Selkirk)000000101024101024
IPSC (1)000000101006101006
IPSC (4)000000101006101006
Rickard (A)000000101015101015
Rickard (B)000000101036101036
Scugog (1)000000101003101003
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pickeringhockey.ca on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 1:25 PM