Organization Calendar (Pickering Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
AA
Peewee AA
1:45 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
A
Atom A
2:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [A-A013]
A
Peewee A
4:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
A
Minor Bantam A
5:15 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
A
Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [M-A009]
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Don Beer (3) [MP-AE115]
A
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
Don Beer (2) [A-A064]
A
Minor Bantam A
6:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
McKinney (1) [MB-A133]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Don Beer (3) [MB-AE53]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats-White
IPSC (2) [MP-AA132]
AA
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Don Beer (2) [B-AA087]
AA
Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
PRC (O'Brien) [M-AA086]
A
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MP-A051]
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats-Blue
IPSC (1) [MM-AA120]
AE
Minor Atom AE1
6:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors AE
Scugog (1) [MA-A065]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Don Beer (2) [MB-AA122]
AA
Midget AA
8:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [M-AA042]
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
A
Midget A
7:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Don Beer (2) [M-A032]
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Don Beer (3) [MM-AA109]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
9:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [MB-AA080]
AA
Novice AA
12:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
AA
Minor Atom AA
1:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
AE
Bantam AE
2:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
A
Atom A
2:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Don Beer (1) [A-A065]
AA
Atom AA
3:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [A-AA105]
A
Minor Peewee A
3:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Don Beer (2) [MP-A072]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
4:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [MB-AA056]
AA
Midget AA
5:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Douro [M-AA081]
AA
Peewee AA
6:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
A
Minor Bantam A
6:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (4) [MB-A119]
A
Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [B-A037]
AA
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [B-AA071]
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
AA
Minor Atom AA
11:00 AM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MA-AA051]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
1:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Don Beer (2) [MP-AA102]
A
Bantam A
2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Don Beer (2) [B-A089]
AA
Bantam AA
3:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
A
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Don Beer (2) [MB-A084]
MD
Minor Midget MD
4:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Don Beer (1) [MM-MD19-119]
AA
Midget AA
5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
PRC (Delaney) [M-AA087]
AE
Bantam AE
5:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
MD
Midget MD
6:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Don Beer (1) [M-MD19-055]
A
Midget A
7:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [MM-AA003]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-Blue
Don Beer (3) [MP-AA105]
A
Minor Bantam A
6:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
McKinney (1) [MB-A111]
A
Peewee A
6:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Don Beer (1) [P-AE084]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Don Beer (3) [MB-AA111]
A
Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Don Beer (2) [B-A085]
AA
Novice AA
7:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
A
Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (3) [B-A133]
A
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Don Beer (3) [MP-A084]
AA
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [MM-AA060]
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-Blue
Don Beer (2) [MA-AA112]
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Don Beer (1) [MP-AE122]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [MB-AA066]
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers white
Don Beer (3) [MM-MD19-110]
AA
Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [M-AA015]
MD
Midget MD
9:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville (Pad A) [M-MD19-082]
AE
Minor Atom AE1
2:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians AE
Don Beer (2) [MA-A144]
AA
Atom AA
2:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [A-AA056]
A
Peewee A
4:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Don Beer (1) [P-AE088]
AA
Bantam AA
5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Don Beer (2) [B-AA086]
AA
Peewee AA
5:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [MP-AA087]
A
Bantam A
5:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [B-A017]
AE
Bantam AE
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
PRC (Delaney) [B-AE58]
AA
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MM-AA040]
A
Midget A
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Don Beer (2) [M-A025]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MB-AA032]
MD
Midget MD
9:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [M-MD19-050]
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
AA
Novice AA
9:30 AM
@ Quinte West Hawks
AA
Minor Atom AA
12:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Don Beer (3) [MA-AA109]
AA
Atom AA
12:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Don Beer (1) [A-AA113]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
1:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Don Beer (2) [MP-AA099]
AE
Minor Peewee AE
2:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Don Beer (3) [MP-AE118]
AA
Peewee AA
2:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Don Beer (1) [P-A092]
A
Bantam A
2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
Don Beer (2) [B-A091]
AA
Minor Bantam AA
3:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [MB-AA105]
A
Atom A
3:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [A-A043]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
3:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Don Beer (3) [MB-AE55]
AA
Midget AA
5:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
PRC (Delaney) [M-AA088]
MD
Midget MD
6:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Don Beer (1) [M-MD19-063]
AA
Midget AA
8:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [M-AA007]
AA
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats-White
IPSC (3) [MM-AA130]
A
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Don Beer (3) [MP-A073]
AA
Peewee AA
6:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Don Beer (1) [P-A083]
A
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Don Beer (3) [MB-A082]
AE
Minor Atom AE1
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
MD
Midget MD
7:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [M-MD19-031]
AE
Bantam AE
8:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Don Beer (2) [B-AE50]
A
Midget A
8:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AE
AA
Novice AA
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
AA
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Pond) [MA-AA079]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:15 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Pond) [MB-AE30]
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Don Beer (3) [MP-AE111]
AA
Minor Atom AA
1:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [MA-AA065]
AE
Minor Atom AE1
2:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls AE
Deseronto [MA-A017]
AA
Peewee AA
3:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [P-A021]
AA
Atom AA
3:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
AE
Bantam AE
5:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
A
Midget A
7:10 PM
@ Ajax Knights AE
Ajax CC (4) [M-A017]
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers white
Village [MM-MD19-054]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from pickeringhockey.ca on Saturday, November 16, 2019 at 11:36 PM