Organization Calendar (Pickering Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 15, 2017-Nov 04, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21
Minor Peewee AA-2006
1:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MP-AA050]
Minor Atom AA -2008
3:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Peewee A
6:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Peewee AE
6:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Novice AA-2009
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [N-AA072]
Minor Atom AA -2008
6:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (4) [MA-AA089]
Minor Peewee AA-2006
6:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Don Beer (2) [MP-AA113]
Minor Bantam AA-2004
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Don Beer (3) [MB-AA109]
Minor Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Don Beer (1) [MM-AE051]
Bantam AE
8:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Don Beer (3) [B-AE049]
Atom A
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Don Beer (2) [A-A062]
Peewee AA-2005
6:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [P-AA098]
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Don Beer (3) [P-AE084]
Tyke MD-2010
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [T7-P067]
Midget AA-2000/2001
7:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
PRC (Delaney) [M-AA085]
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Atom A
1:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Tyke MD-2010
2:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes Maroon
Don Beer (2) [T7-P110]
Novice AA-2009
2:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1) [N-AA126]
Atom AE
2:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Don Beer (1) [A-AE100]
Bantam AE
5:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (2) [B-AE009]
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Novice AA-2009
12:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Don Beer (3) [N-AA113]
Minor Atom AE
12:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Don Beer (1) [MA-AE088]
Bantam AE
2:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [B-AE027]
Minor Midget AE
3:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [MM-AE016]
Midget AA-2000/2001
3:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Don Beer (3) [M-AA090]
Tyke MD-2010
3:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros Blue
Don Beer (1) [T7-P106]
Peewee AE
4:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Don Beer (2) [P-AE073]
Bantam A
5:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Midget AA-2000/2001
6:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [M-AA009]
Minor Midget AE
8:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MM-AE027]
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
Don Beer (2) [MP-A090]
Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [A-A043]
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Don Beer (3) [MB-AE096]
Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Don Beer (2) [B-A089]
Minor Midget AA-2002
9:10 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MM-AA007]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Don Beer (2) [A-AE101]
Minor Peewee AA-2006
5:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Don Beer (3) [MP-AA121]
Minor Atom AA -2008
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Don Beer (2) [MA-AA117]
Peewee AA-2005
8:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [P-AA050]
Novice AA-2009
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Don Beer (2) [N-AA121]
Minor Atom AE
7:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Don Beer (2) [MA-AE096]
Peewee AA-2005
12:45 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Bantam AE
2:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Tyke MD-2010
2:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights White
Don Beer (2) [T7-P105]
Minor Atom AA -2008
2:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Don Beer (3) [MA-AA113]
Minor Peewee A
2:45 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [MP-A009]
Minor Atom AE
2:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Don Beer (1) [MA-AE086]
Minor Peewee AA-2006
3:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Don Beer (2) [MP-AA116]
Atom AE
4:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Don Beer (1) [A-AE107]
Minor Bantam AA-2004
5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Don Beer (2) [MB-AA111]
Novice AA-2009
5:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [N-AA061]
Peewee A
5:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Don Beer (1) [P-A111]
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MB-AE028]
Minor Midget AA-2002
7:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Midget AA-2000/2001
9:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [M-AA045]
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Minor Atom AA -2008
2:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [MA-AA105]
Minor Bantam AA-2004
3:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Minor Bantam AE
3:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Don Beer (3) [MB-AE100]
Peewee AE
3:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [P-AE067]
Peewee AA-2005
4:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Don Beer (2) [P-AA121]
Atom AE
4:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [A-AE039]
Midget AA-2000/2001
5:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Don Beer (1) [M-AA087]
Bantam A
5:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Minor Midget AE
6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Don Beer (2) [MM-AE049]
Atom A
6:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (3) [A-A093]
Peewee AA-2005
6:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (4) [P-AA082]
Midget AA-2000/2001
9:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (2) [M-AA054]
Bantam AE
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
PRC (Delaney) [B-AE059]
Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
PRC (Delaney) [B-A088]
Bantam A
9:15 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [B-A065]
Peewee AE
3:35 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1) [P-AE099]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from pickeringhockey.ca on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 1:40 PM